#
Turn- und Sportverein Wernau 1897 e.V.

Termine

März 2020

04.03.2020 19:00 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Bernhausen II - TSV Wernau (Testspiel) KR Fleinsbachstadion
07.03.2020 15:00 A-Junioren (U19): ASV Aichwald - TSV Wernau (Testspiel) Kunstrasen Aichwald
14.03.2020 10:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau II - TSV RSK Esslingen II Kehlenberg
14.03.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau I - TB Ruit Kehlenberg
14.03.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen III - TSV Wernau III Kunstrasen Schulzentrum Nord
14.03.2020 12:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Deizisau - TSV Wernau I Kunstrasen Hintere Halde
14.03.2020 12:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau II - VfL Kirchheim/Teck V Kehlenberg
14.03.2020 14:00 C-Junioren (U15): TSV Wernau - TSV Köngen Kehlenberg
14.03.2020 15:30 A-Junioren (U19): TSV Wernau - VfB Oberesslingen/Zell Kehlenberg
15.03.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Wernau - SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach/Adelberg-Oberberken Kehlenberg
21.03.2020 11:15 D-Junioren (U13): 1. Göppinger SV III - TSV Wernau II Kunstrasenplatz Süd
21.03.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TV Nellingen - TSV Wernau I Kunstrasen Nellingen
21.03.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau III - TSV RSK Esslingen III Kehlenberg
21.03.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): FV Spfr Neuhausen II - TSV Wernau II Stadion Neuhausen
21.03.2020 12:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau I - SGM Altdorf/Großbettlingen/Raidwangen Kehlenberg
21.03.2020 14:00 C-Junioren (U15): TB Ruit - TSV Wernau Kunstrasen Ruit
21.03.2020 15:30 A-Junioren (U19): SGM Uhingen/Albershausen/Sparwiesen - TSV Wernau Sportanlage TSGV Halle
22.03.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Oberensingen - TSV Wernau Kunstrasen Hölderlingymnasium
28.03.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): SG Eintracht Sirnau - TSV Wernau I Sportplatz Amselweg
28.03.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 3 - TSV Wernau III Nebenplatz Oberesslingen
28.03.2020 12:30 D-Junioren (U13): VfL Kirchheim/Teck II - TSV Wernau I Kunstrasen beim Stadion VfL
28.03.2020 12:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau II - SGM Hattenhofen/Zell II Kehlenberg
28.03.2020 14:00 C-Junioren (U15): TSV Wernau - TSV Denkendorf Kehlenberg
28.03.2020 15:30 A-Junioren (U19): TSV Wernau - SGM Deggingen im Täle Kehlenberg
29.03.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Ötlingen - TSV Wernau Sportanlage Rübholz

April 2020

04.04.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau II - TV Nellingen III Kehlenberg
04.04.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau I - TSV Köngen I Kehlenberg
04.04.2020 13:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau III - SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen 3 Kehlenberg
04.04.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Oberensingen D1 - TSV Wernau I Sportplatz Obere Insel Zizish.
04.04.2020 14:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau II - TV Nellingen II Kehlenberg
04.04.2020 15:00 C-Junioren (U15): SGM Deggingen im Täle I - TSV Wernau Hauptplatz Deggingen
04.04.2020 16:30 A-Junioren (U19): SGM Unterboihingen/Oberboihingen - TSV Wernau Hauptplatz Unterboihingen
05.04.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Wernau - TSV RSK Esslingen Kehlenberg
18.04.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau I - VfB Reichenbach/Fils Kehlenberg
18.04.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): TB Gingen/Fils - TSV Wernau II Hauptplatz Gingen/Fils
18.04.2020 15:00 C-Junioren (U15): TSV Wernau - 1.FC Rechberghausen Kehlenberg
18.04.2020 16:30 A-Junioren (U19): TSV Wernau - SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach/Adelberg-Oberberken Kehlenberg
19.04.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): SGM Dettingen / Owen - TSV Wernau Kunstrasen Dettingen/Teck
22.04.2020 17:30 E-Jugend (U11): FV Plochingen - TSV Wernau I Sportplatz Pfostenberg
22.04.2020 17:30 E-Jugend (U11): FV Spfr Neuhausen III - TSV Wernau III Stadion Neuhausen
22.04.2020 17:30 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Deizisau 2 - TSV Wernau II Kunstrasen Hintere Halde
25.04.2020 12:15 D-Junioren (U13): VfL Kirchheim/Teck V - TSV Wernau II Kunstrasen beim Stadion VfL
25.04.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TB Ruit - TSV Wernau I Kunstrasen Ruit
25.04.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau III - TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen III Kehlenberg
25.04.2020 13:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV RSK Esslingen II - TSV Wernau II Nebenplatz RSK
25.04.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau I - TSV Deizisau Kehlenberg
25.04.2020 15:00 C-Junioren (U15): TSV Köngen - TSV Wernau Kunstrasen Köngen
25.04.2020 16:30 A-Junioren (U19): VfB Oberesslingen/Zell - TSV Wernau Kunstrasen Esslingen-Zell
26.04.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach/Adelberg-Oberberken - TSV Wernau Sportgelände Haldenwang

Mai 2020

02.05.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau II - FV Spfr Neuhausen II Kehlenberg
02.05.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau I - TV Nellingen Kehlenberg
02.05.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV RSK Esslingen III - TSV Wernau III Nebenplatz RSK
02.05.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): SGM Altdorf/Großbettlingen/Raidwangen - TSV Wernau I Hauptplatz Raidwangen
02.05.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau II - 1. Göppinger SV III Kehlenberg
02.05.2020 15:00 C-Junioren (U15): TSV Wernau - TB Ruit Kehlenberg
02.05.2020 16:30 A-Junioren (U19): TSV Wernau - SGM Uhingen/Albershausen/Sparwiesen Kehlenberg
03.05.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Wernau - TSV Oberensingen Kehlenberg
09.05.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau III - VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 3 Kehlenberg
09.05.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau I - SG Eintracht Sirnau Kehlenberg
09.05.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau I - VfL Kirchheim/Teck II Kehlenberg
09.05.2020 14:45 D-Junioren (U13): SGM Hattenhofen/Zell II - TSV Wernau II Hauptplatz Zell u.A.
09.05.2020 15:00 C-Junioren (U15): TSV Denkendorf - TSV Wernau Gottlob-Müller Stadion
09.05.2020 16:30 A-Junioren (U19): SGM Deggingen im Täle - TSV Wernau Hauptplatz Deggingen
10.05.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Wernau - TSV Ötlingen Kehlenberg
16.05.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): SGM Hochdorf/Notzingen 3 - TSV Wernau III Stadion Aspen
16.05.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TV Nellingen III - TSV Wernau II Kunstrasen Nellingen
16.05.2020 12:15 D-Junioren (U13): TV Nellingen II - TSV Wernau II Kunstrasen Nellingen
16.05.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Köngen I - TSV Wernau I Kunstrasen Köngen
16.05.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau I - TSV Oberensingen D1 Kehlenberg
16.05.2020 15:00 C-Junioren (U15): TSV Wernau - SGM Deggingen im Täle I Kehlenberg
16.05.2020 16:30 A-Junioren (U19): TSV Wernau - SGM Unterboihingen/Oberboihingen Kehlenberg
17.05.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV RSK Esslingen - TSV Wernau Hauptplatz RSK
23.05.2020 11:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau II - TSV Deizisau 2 Kehlenberg
23.05.2020 12:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau III - FV Spfr Neuhausen III Kehlenberg
23.05.2020 13:15 E-Jugend (U11): TSV Wernau I - FV Plochingen Kehlenberg
23.05.2020 13:30 D-Junioren (U13): VfB Reichenbach/Fils - TSV Wernau I Kunstrasen Reichenbach/Fils
23.05.2020 14:30 D-Junioren (U13): TSV Wernau II - TB Gingen/Fils Kehlenberg
23.05.2020 15:00 C-Junioren (U15): 1.FC Rechberghausen - TSV Wernau Kunstrasen Lindach
23.05.2020 16:30 A-Junioren (U19): SGM Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach/Adelberg-Oberberken - TSV Wernau Sportgelände Haldenwang
24.05.2020 10:30 B-Junioren (U17): TSV Wernau - SGM Dettingen / Owen Kehlenberg

Juni 2020

27.06.2020   D1-Junioren (U13): Sommerturnier Wolfschlugen

Juli 2020

09.07.2020   TSV Sportwoche 2020 Kehlenberg
10.07.2020   TSV Sportwoche 2020 Kehlenberg
11.07.2020   TSV Sportwoche 2020 Kehlenberg
12.07.2020   TSV Sportwoche 2020 Kehlenberg